Connect with us

Business

Learn and Know IP Addresses, Subnetting,and VLSM

Published

on

IP Address

IP Address is the address assigned to the network and network equipment that uses the TCP/IP protocol. The IP address consists of 32 bits (biary digits or double numbers) binary numbers which are divided into 4 ockets (bytes) consisting of 8 bits. Each bit represents a decimal number ranging from 0 to 255.

The types of IP addresses consist of:

  1. Public IP

Highest public bit range address bit network address
class A 0 0 – 127* 8
class B 10 128 – 191 16
class C 110 192 – 223 24
class D 1110 224 – 239 28

  1. Private

This Private IP can be used freely but is not recognized on the global internet network. Because it is usually used on closed networks that are not connected to the internet, such as ATM computer networks.

10.0.0.0 – 10.255.255.255
172.16.0.0 – 172.31.255.255
192.168.0.0 – 192.168.255.255

Conclusion
1.0.0.0 – 126.0.0.0 : Class A.
127.0.0.0 : Loopback network.
128.0.0.0 – 191.255.0.0 : Class B.
192.0.0.0 – 223.255.255.0 : Class C.
224.0.0.0 = 240.0.0.0 : Class E, reserved.
3. IPv6
consists of 16 octets, for example:
A524:72D3:2C80:DD02:0029:EC7A:002B:EA73

 

Subnetting

A Network Administrator often requires network sharing from an IP Address that has been assigned by the Internet Service Provider (ISP). This is because the supply of IP addresses is currently very limited due to the proliferation of sites on the internet. The way to divide the network is called subneting and the result of subneting is called subnetwork. The steps for subnetting are as follows:

Example 2:
A company gets an IP address from an ISP 160.100.0.0/16, the company has 30 departments in total, and wants all departments to have access to the internet. Determine the network for each department?

Solution ;
1. Determine which class the IP is in? B
2. How many networks are needed?
with the formula 2n > network needed
25 > 30
3. Convert to binary

network-portion host-portion
10100000 01100100 00000000 00000000
11111111 11111111 00000000 00000000

  1. Take the host-portion bit according to the network needs, so that

network-portion host-portion
10100000 01100100 _ _ _ _ _ 000 00000000
11111111 11111111 1 1 1 1 1 000 00000000

note the third octet
_ _ _ _ _ 000
1 1 1 1 1 000

Method 1

By combining bits

00001 000 = 8
00010 000 = 16
00011 000 = 24
00100 000 = 32
00101 000 = 40
00110 000 = 48
……………
11111 000 = 248

Method 2
Reduce the subnet mask by 256

11111 000 = 248

256 – 248 = 8 then the subnetwork is a multiple of 8

No. Department of Subnetwork (255.255.248.0)
1 First 160.100.8.0
2 Second 160.100.16.0
3 Third 160.100.24.0
4 Fourth 160.100.32.0
5 Fifth 160.100.40.0
6 Sixth 160.100.48.0
7 Seventh 160.100.56.0
.. ………….
30 Thirty 160.100.248.0
Then

Network Broadcast Range-Hoat
160.100.8.0 160.100.15.255 160.100.8.1 – 160.100.15.254
160.100.16.0 160.100.23.255 160.100.16.1 – 160.100.23.254
160.100.24.0 160.100.31.255 160.100.24.1 – 160.100.31.254
160.100.32.0 160.100.39.255 160.100.31.254 160.100.32.0 160.100.39.255 160.100.32.1 – 160.100.39.254
160.100.40.0 160.100.47.255 160.100.40.1 – 160.100.47.254
160.100.48.0 160.100.55.255 160.100.48.1 – 160.100.55.254
160.100.56.0 160.100.63.255 160.100.56.1 – 160.100.63.254
160.100.64.0 160 100 .71.255 160.100.64.1 – 160.100.71.254
160.100.72.0 160.100.79.255 160.100.72.1 – 160.100.79.254
…… .. ………. ………….

160.100.248.0 160.100.255.255 160.100.248.1 – 160.100.255.254

VLSM (Variable Leg Subnet Mask)

The concept of subneting is indeed a solution in overcoming the number of IP addresses used. However, if you pay attention, there will be many subnets. More detailed explanation in the example:

Example 2:
A company that has 6 departments wants to divide its network, including:
1. Department A = 100 hosts
2. Department B = 57 hosts
3. Department C = 325 hosts
4. Department D = 9 hosts
5. Department E = 500 hosts
6. Department F = 25 hosts

IP Address given from ISP is 160.100.0.0/16

If we use ordinary subneting it will be easy to get but the results of subneting (such as example 1) will be wasted because the results of subneting are too many than the required number of hosts. Then we need VLSM calculations, namely:

  1. Sort by required hosts
    1. Department E = 500 hosts
    2. Department C = 325 hosts
    3. Department A = 100 hosts
    4. Department B = 57 hosts
    5. Department F = 25 hosts
    6. Department D = 9 hosts
  2. Convert to binary

network-portion host-portion
10100000 01100100 00000000 00000000
11111111 11111111 00000000 00000000
If the subneting is taken from the network then the VLSM is taken from the host

l For 500 hosts
network-portion host-portion
10100000 01100100 00000000 00000000
11111111 11111111 00000000 00000000

For 500 hosts, 9 bits are taken from the host-portion because
2n-2 > number of hosts

The result is 160.100.0.0/23

Network Broadcast Range-Hoat
160.100.0.0/23 160.100.0.255 160.100.0.1 – 160.100.1.254
160.100.2.0/23 160.100.2.255 160.100.2.1 – 160.100.3.254
160.100.4.0/23 160.100.4.255 160.100.4.1 – 160.100.5.254
160.100.6.0/23 160.100.6.255 160.100.6.1 – 160.100.7.254
160.100.8.0/23 160.100.8.255 160.100.8.1 – 160.100.9.254
…….. ………. ………….
160.100.254.0/23 160.100.254.255 160.100.254.1 – 160.100.255.254

l For 325 hosts we can still use a subnet of 500 hosts because it is still in arena 29 and choose an unused subnet.
l For 100 hosts use 28 > 100 and take one of the previously unused subnets.
e.g. 160.100.2.0/24

network-portion host-portion
10100000 01100100 00000010 00000000
11111111 11111111 00000010 00000000

then
Network Broadcast Range-Hoat
160.100.2.0/24 160.100.2.255 160.100.2.1 – 160.100.2.254
160.100.3.0/24 160.100.3.255 160.100.3.1 – 160.100.3.254

l For 57 hosts use 26 >57 and take one of the previously unused subnets.
e.g. 160.100.3.0/24

network-portion host-portion
10100000 01100100 00000010 00000000
11111111 11111111 00000011 00000000

then
Network Broadcast Range-Hoat
160.100.3.0/26 160.100.3.91 160.100.3.1 – 160.100.3.90
160.100.3.64/26 160.100.3.63 160.100.3.65 – 160.100.3.126
160.100.3.128/26 160.100.3.127 160.100.3.129 – 160 100. 3.190
160.100.3.192/26 160.100.3.191 160.100.3.193 – 160.100.3.254

l For 25 hosts use 25 > 25 and take one of the previously unused subnets.
e.g. 160.100.3.192/25

network-portion host-portion
10100000 01100100 00000010 00000000
11111111 11111111 00000011 00000000
then

Network Broadcast Range-Hoat
160.100.3.192/27 160.100.3.223 160.100.3.193 – 160.100.3.222
160.100.3.224/27 160.100.3.255 160.100.3.225 – 160.100.3.254

l For 9 hosts use 24 > 16 and take one of the previously unused subnets.
e.g. 160.100.3.224/25

network-portion host-portion
10100000 01100100 00000010 00000000
11111111 11111111 00000011 00000000

then
Network Broadcast Range-Hoat
160.100.3.224/28 160.100.3.239 160.100.3.225 – 160.100.3.227
160.100.3.240/28 160.100.3.255 160.100.3.241 – 160.100.3.254

 

SUBNETTING ON IP ADDRESS CLASS B

First, the subnet mask that can be used for subnetting class B is as below. I deliberately separated it into two, the left and right blocks because each has a different technique, especially for the octet that is “played” based on the subnet block. The CIDR /17 to /24 method is exactly the same as the Class C subnetting, only the subnet blocks are inserted directly into the third octet, not like Class C is “played” in the fourth octet. While the CIDR /25 to /30 (multiple) of the subnet block we “play” in the fourth octet, but after the third octet is finished, we move forward (coeunter) from 0, 1, 2, 3, and so on.

Now let’s try two questions for both subnetting techniques for Class B. We start from using a subnetmask with a CIDR of /17 to /24. Example network address 172.16.0.0/18.

Analysis: 172.16.0.0 means class B, with Subnet Mask /18 means 11111111.11111111.110000000000000 (255.255.192.0).

Calculation:

  • Number of Subnets = 2x, where x is the number of binaries 1 in the last 2 octets. So the number of subnets is 22 = 4 subnets
  • Number of Hosts per Subnet = 2y – 2, where y is the reciprocal of x i.e. the number of 0 binaries in the last 2 octets. So the number of hosts per subnet is 214 – 2 = 16,382 hosts
  • Block Subnet = 256 – 192 = 64. The next subnets are 64 + 64 = 128, and 128+64=192. So the complete subnets are 0, 64, 128, 192.
  • Valid host and broadcast addresses?

Next we try another one for Class B, especially for those using the CIDR /25 to /30 subnetmask. Example network address 172.16.0.0/25.

Analysis: 172.16.0.0 means class B, with Subnet Mask /25 means 11111111.11111111.11111111.10000000 (255.255.255.128).

Calculation:

  • Number of Subnets = 29 = 512 subnets
  • Number of Hosts per Subnet = 27 – 2 = 126 hosts
  • Subnet block = 256 – 128 = 128. So the complete is (0, 128)
  • Valid host and broadcast addresses?

SUBNETTING ON IP ADDRESS CLASS A

If it is solid and understands correctly, we will continue to Class A. The concepts are all the same. The difference is in which OCTET we play the subnet blocks. If Class C is in the 4th (last) octet, class B is in the 3rd and 4th octet (last 2 octet), if Class A is in the 2nd, 3rd and 4th octet (last 3 octet). Then the subnet masks that can be used for subnetting class A are all subnet masks from CIDR /8 to /30.

We try to practice for the network address 10.0.0.0/16.

Analysis: 10.0.0.0 means class A, with Subnet Mask /16 means 111111111.11111111.000000000000000 (255.255.0.0).

Calculation:

  • Number of Subnets = 28 = 256 subnets
  • Number of Hosts per Subnet = 216 – 2 = 65534 hosts
  • Block Subnet = 256 – 255 = 1. So the complete subnet is: 0.1,2,3,4, and so on.
  • Valid host and broadcast addresses?

Note: All subnet calculations above assume that IP Subnet-Zeroes (and IP Subnet-Ones) are calculated by default. Todd Lamle’s latest version of the book as well as CCNA after 2005 have accommodated this IP Subnet-Zeroes (and IP Subnet-Ones) problem. CCNA pre-2005 does not include it by default (though in fact we can activate it with the command ip subnet-zeroes), so maybe in some books about CCNA and CNAP test questions, you still find the formula for calculating the number of subnets = 2x – 2

 

IP Address

IP Address is the address assigned to the network and network equipment that uses the TCP / IP protocol. IP addresses consist of 32 bit binary numbers which can be written as four decimal places separated by periods such as 192.16.10.01 or for example in wxyz format. IP addresses are the most widely used protocols for forwarding (routing) information on the network.

IP addresses have classes as in table 2.4.

Table 2.4. IP address
classes Class Range Network ID Host ID Default Subnet Mask
A 1-126 w xyz 255.0.0.0
B 128-191 wx yz 255.255.0.0
C 192-223 wxy z 255.255.255.0

note: there is still class D that is rarely used, and there is IPV6 that will be used if this IPV4 is not sufficient.

For example, there is an IP 192.168.0.100, so it includes a Class C IP Address

Subnetting

If an owner of a class B IP address, for example, requires more than one network ID, he must apply to Internic to get a new IP address. However, the supply of IP addresses is very limited due to the proliferation of sites on the internet.

To overcome this, a technique emerged to multiply the network ID from an existing network. This is called subnetting, in which a portion of the host ID is sacrificed for use in creating additional network IDs.

For example, in class B, the network ID is 130.200.0.0 with a subnet mask of 255.255.224.0 where the third octet is enclosed by 224. It can be calculated using the formula 256-224=32. then the subnet groups that can be used are multiples of 32, 64, 128, 160, and 192. Thus, the IP address groups that can be used are:

130.200.32.1 to 130.200.63.254
130.200.64.1 to 130.200.95.254
130.200.96.1 to 130.200.127.254
130.200.128.1 to 130.200.159.254
130.200.160.1 to 130.200.191.254
130.200.192.1 to 130.200.223.254

Or it will be easier with a good formulation in determining the subnet and the number of hosts per subnet. The number of subnets = 2n-2, n = the number of hidden bits

Number of hosts per subnet = 2N-2, N = number of bits not hidden

For example, suppose a subnet has a network address of 193.20.32.0 with a subnet mask of 255.255.255.224. So: The
number of subnets is 6, because from the network address 193.20.32.0 by paying attention to the number from the first octet, which is 193, it can be seen that it is in class C. By observing the subnetmask 255.255.255.224 or 11111111.11111111.1111111. 11100000 can be seen that the three bits of the host ID are shrouded, so we get n = 3 and get: number of subnets = 23-2 = 6.

As for the number of hosts per subnet is 30, this is obtained from 5 bits that are not hidden, then N = 5 and will be obtained: the number of hosts per subnet = 25-2 = 30.

The hidden bit is the bit that is represented by the number 1, while the bit that is not hidden is the bit that is represented by the number 0.

 

 

Continue Reading

Business

How to Make Your Anime Collectibles Look Great 

Published

on

If you’re an anime fan, you probably have a few anime collectibles like dakimakura. But what do you do with them? Do you just let them sit on a shelf, or do you try to display them in a way that looks nice? If you need help with making your anime collectibles look great, this blog post is for you! We’ll give you tips on how to display your collectibles so they look their best.

Tips For Maintaining Anime Collectibles

It is not an easy task to maintain collectibles such as dakimakura, especially those which cost a lot of money. So, if you want to maintain anime collectibles, then here are some easy tips for you.

1. Pick The Right Spot

Anime collectibles can be delicate, so choosing a spot that is out of the way of foot traffic and other potential hazards is important. A shelf or display case is a good option.

2. Keep them clean. 

Dust and fingerprints can damage anime collectibles, so it is important to keep them clean. Use a soft cloth to dust them gently, and use a cleaner designed specifically for collectibles if they start to get dirty.

Keep them clean and dust-free. Regularly wipe down your anime figurines and other collectibles with a soft, dry cloth. This will help to prevent dust and dirt from building up on them.

3. Display them properly.

Make sure your anime collectibles are displayed in a way that protects them from damage. For example, avoid putting them in direct sunlight or near heat sources.

4. Handle them with care. 

When picking up or moving your anime collectibles, be careful not to drop or bump them.

5. Store them properly. 

Lighting is another important factor. You want to ensure your collectibles are well-lit so they can be enjoyed. But you don’t want to overdo it. When not on display, store your anime collectibles in a cool place where sunlight can’t reach.

5. Use The Right Display Case.

One of the best ways to make your anime collectibles look great is to use the right display case. There are a few things to consider when choosing a display case, such as the size and type of your collectibles, the amount of light they need, and the level of protection you need.

Don’t hide your anime collectibles away in a closet – put them on display! Show them off to your friends and family, and make sure they’re visible to anyone who comes into your home.

Size is important, as you want to ensure your collectibles fit snugly in the case. You also need to consider the type of collectibles you have. If you have fragile items, you’ll need a sturdier case.

6. Keep it organized. 

A well-organized collection looks much more impressive than a messy one. Invest in some storage solutions, such as shelves or boxes, to keep your anime collectibles looking neat and tidy.

7. Avoid using harsh chemicals. 

When cleaning your anime collectibles, use gentle cleaners and avoid harsh chemicals.

8. Keep it safe

This is the most important thing you should know. If you are a collector, then you must keep it safe. It means that you should keep it in a proper place and store it safely. Keep it away from the dust, water, and any other harmful elements.

9. Use protective packaging

If you are collecting something new, then you must keep it in a protective box and keep it away from any harmful elements. If you are buying it online then make sure that you use a good and reliable website and don’t forget to add it to your cart.

10. Remove the protective stickers

Once you have opened the protective box, you must remove the protective stickers from the collectible item. Otherwise, it will be damaged and your collectible will become worthless.

11. Clean your collectibles

This is the most basic thing, but still you should keep it in mind. Always clean your collectible item with water or alcohol and use a soft brush. Make sure that the brush is not rough and abrasive and use it to gently clean your collectibles.

How to maintain anime collectibles

First of all, you need to clean your collectibles. If you want to maintain them then you need to clean it from dust and dirt. You can use a damp cloth to clean it, but if you don’t want to waste your time then you can also use a vacuum cleaner.

You can also use alcohol and water to clean the collectibles. Just make sure that you don’t use hot water, because it will melt the collectibles.

You can use polish to make it shine. If you don’t want to use polish then you can use the paint remover. Make sure that you don’t use it on the glass items.

If you want to remove stains then you can use the stain remover. You can also use the nail polish to clean the collectibles.

Conclusion

These are the easy and effective ways to maintain anime collectibles. You can follow these tips to keep your collectibles safe.

Continue Reading

Business

Several Things Every Business Needs

Published

on

Many unique characteristics tend to be associated with potential business people, such as passion, confidence, and commitment. But in today’s even the best person needs a little help to run a business. And with so many valuable tools and data-driven solutions at your disposal, why do you have to go it alone?

In this article, we will discuss the things every business needs that are considered essential for today’s business. If you use these things correctly, you will be free to follow your passion and channel it into profitable areas, saving you hours, money, and useless stress.

Mobile Marketing Tools

At this stage, technological evolution allows you to touch future customers even if they don’t happen to be in your physical stores. In fact, with improved connectivity, reaching out to potential customers has never been easier. Research shows that the average person currently spends more than five hours a day with their mobile devices. In 2013, smartphones accounted for 16.2% of web traffic in the world, and in 2018 they reached 52.2%. This means that the best way to reach potential customers is through mobile marketing. Hence, this means that you need reliable mobile marketing tools that will allow you to get your messages across to future customers. Starting from chatbot platforms to any mobile devices, you need to use them for your business. 

Media Communication

Communication plays an essential role in the success of a business. For example, you can start to communicate with your clients and customers with email marketing and email template examples and build long-term relationships with them. And if you are talking or discussing with employees, customers, or other parties, you must communicate your message as calmly as possible. This allows you to have a mobile line on an IP network. The benefits of using this type of connection are significant; However, the features include the ability to transfer calls to all parts of the world at the same price, the ability to set up group meetings and conferences, materials and low-cost software, and a flexible infrastructure.

Accounting System

If this is a tool for businesses a little more critical than others, this is a sound accounting system. If your numbers are wrong, you will not create a long-term business.

Digital accounting software helps organizations, small and large, track expenses, prepare reports, organize taxes, manage payroll, issue invoices, bill clients, and more. In this way, the accounting part becomes more accessible. These tools also provide an overview of your business’s financial flows. Some of them provide integration with other CRM applications and customer service to provide better features.

Rental Of Commercial Instruments

Recruiting can be an expensive process, especially for starting a business. Consider spending money and time initiating referrals, credentials, and credits, as well as credential verification. Using an excellent staffing agency benefits such jobs; however, this is expensive in itself. Luckily, there are commercial tools that can help make your recruitment process more accessible.

Conclusion

Well, now you know several important things about running a successful business. Invest in these things and start your business successfully. Remember that every business needs its own specific needs also. So, it would be best to explore your business plan deeper and understand your business-specific needs. 

Continue Reading

Business

Custom Clear Acrylic Keychains in Vograce

Published

on

Choosing the right acrylic material for a clear acrylic keychain custom is crucial for the success of your project. Acrylic is a material that is very versatile and cost-effective. It’s also environmentally friendly, and highly adaptable to a variety of uses.

Making a custom acrylic keychain

Creating a acrylic keychain custom is a wonderful way to express your personality. These keychains are available in a variety of colors and designs. They are long-lasting, durable, and environmentally friendly. They also make a great gift for any occasion.

Acrylic key chains are manufactured by Vograce, a company that specializes in custom products. They are made with professional equipment, and have fast turnaround times for orders. They also offer customer service and discount prices. They ship their products to customers in Western Europe and North America. Vograce guarantees their custom items against damage during shipping. They also offer customer support around the clock.

Acrylic key chains are manufactured from high-quality acrylic sheet and a metal chain. They are transparent, durable, and environmentally friendly. They are also lightweight. They are scratch-resistant and odorless.

Acrylic key chains are made with a high-transparent PET film that has a special ink applied to it. The film is then bonded onto the acrylic sheet. This process creates a transparent, bright surface.

Vograce acrylic keychains are available in a wide variety of colors, shapes, and sizes. They are also ideal for engraving. They can be customized with any design, including company logos, phone numbers, or holographic elements. They can also be silver or gold-plated. They are ideal as promotional gifts and decorations.

Vograce custom acrylic keychains are durable, odorless, and scratch-resistant. They are available in clear acrylic, metal, and holographic materials. They are easy to customize and make a great gift for any occasion.

Vograce offers a variety of craft styles, including candy keychains, candy keychains with sequins, and candy keychains with glitter. They are also available in double-sided designs and single-sided designs. They can be engraved, and come in a variety of colors. They are also available in glitter and epoxy coated finishes.

Vograce has been manufacturing animation peripherals and custom products for more than 20 years. They have more than 200 employees, and their products are made with professional equipment. They also have fast turnaround times for orders, and offer customer support around the clock. They ship their products to customers through FedEx or Air Cargo.

Cost-effective

Whether you are looking for a fun way to keep your keys at hand, or want to give a unique gift to someone, a Vograce custom clear acrylic keychain is a perfect way to show your personality. Customized keychains from Vograce are available in a wide variety of colors, finishes, shapes, and sizes.

Vograce is a personalized keychain supplier that provides great quality products at affordable prices. Vograce custom clear acrylic keychains are made from durable acrylic plastic and are water-resistant, odorless, and lightweight. They are also easy to attach to keyrings and are a fun way to express your personality.

Vograce products are produced in a factory that has professional equipment and 200 employees. Vograce uses professional printing processes to produce clear, bright images. They offer clear and coloured options, and offer silver-plated products as well. They are durable and customizable, which makes them ideal as advertising promotional gifts.

Vograce custom clear acrylic keychains can be decorated with sequins and holographic patterns. They are also water-resistant and durable, making them a great choice for promotional gifts.

Vograce offers fast turnaround times for orders, as well as customer support and discount prices. They also guarantee your customized items against damage during shipping. In addition, they also provide accessories such as zipper pulls, pendants, and candy keychains.

Vograce offers custom acrylic keychains, as well as custom charms. They are made from high-transparent PET film, which is attached to an acrylic sheet. These acrylic charms are durable and bright in color, and they will not fall off. They are also easy to clean and scratch-resistant.

Vograce also uses diamond cut process, which ensures that there are no cutting marks or other defects on the surface of the product. They also use double-sided printing to ensure that the design is visible on both sides.

In addition to custom keychains, Vograce also sells acrylic products, such as candy keychains, zipper pulls, and pendants. Vograce offers great quality, custom-made products, and customer support. In addition, Vograce never demands any additional fees before you place an order. In addition, Vograce custom clear acrylic keychains provide a great eco-friendly gift.

Highly adaptable

Whether you are searching for a unique gift or a fashionable accessory, Vograce acrylic keychains are the perfect option. These products are made from high quality acrylic and are available in a range of designs and colours.

Acrylic is a durable, scratch resistant and odorless material that can be cut and shaped into just about any shape. This means that it can be used for both personal and business purposes. It is also a cost-effective material.

These keychains can be made with a wide variety of designs and colours, and they can also be customized to suit any occasion. They are also available in rainbow colours, so you can choose the one that suits you best.

Acrylic keychains are environmentally friendly, because they are recyclable. They can be recycled and broken down into scrap metal, which makes them a sustainable option. They are also lightweight and durable. They can be reused again and again, and are also easy to clean. They can be shipped worldwide and are a popular accessory.

Acrylic keychains are ideal for displaying support for a cause. You can add your own message, photo or other graphics to create a unique and stylish accessory. These are also available in a range of colours, including blue and pink.

Vograce custom acrylic keychains are durable and can be customised to suit your needs. The process is also highly adaptable, and you can choose from a range of different shapes and sizes.

Vograce custom acrylic keychains can be made in as little as one week. Vograce also offers free proofs, which means that you can see the design before it is actually produced.

Acrylic keychains are great for displaying your personal or business logo, or for carrying around your favourite objects. They are also very popular as gifts. There are also a range of different sizes and shapes, so you can be sure to find one that will suit you. You can even opt for silver or gold plating.

Vograce acrylic keychains are available through various online retailers. You can even find them at discount prices. They are made by professional manufacturers, and they can be customized to suit your needs.

Environmentally friendly

Whenever we think of custom clear acrylic key chains, we are reminded of their durability and quality. These are perfect for quick access.

Acrylic key chains are made from three main parts – an acrylic sheet, a chain and a loop. Acrylic products are durable, odorless and can be cut into any shape. They can also be printed with bright colors or designs.

Vograce offers acrylic keychains, which can be custom-made to match your personality. These keychains are available in a variety of colors, designs, and sizes. They are also durable and easy to process.

Vograce acrylic keychains are made using high-quality acrylic and stainless-steel materials. They are easy to clean, water-resistant and scratch-resistant. They are also odorless and can be reused.

Acrylic key chains are shipped worldwide. They are shipped by air, car, or cargo ship. This allows them to be delivered quickly. They are available in vibrant colors, such as blue, green, pink, yellow, and red.

Vograce acrylic keychains have a protective film that prevents them from getting damaged during shipping. They are made of durable material and can be dyed. They are easy to process and can be cut into virtually any shape. They are also available in rainbow-like colors.

Vograce custom acrylic keychains are made of three main parts – an acrylic sheet, chain and loop. The acrylic sheet is made from high-quality acrylic and stainless-steel material. This material is eco-friendly.

Vograce acrylic keychains can be customized with epoxy coating. This coating makes them durable and resistant to scratches. You can also choose to customize your keychain with your favorite image or character. They are also available in bright and muted colors.

In Last:

Vograce custom acrylic keychains can be shipped quickly. Vograce has a dedicated processing facility and has over 200 employees. They also ship custom orders quickly. They offer a wide variety of additional processes, including sequins, candy keychains, pendants, and more. They also provide free accessories.

Vograce keychains are unique and affordable. Vograce offers personalized keychains, which can be customized to match your personality and style. They are shipped quickly and come in a variety of vibrant colors.

Continue Reading

Trending